(800) 292 - 6772

State Licenses

Leiter's is an FDA registered 503B Outsourcing Facility

Leiter's ships the highest quality compounds nationwide to all States with the
exception of Arkansas, Georgia, Maine and North Carolina.

 

State License number
Alabama 202369
Alabama 195076
Alaska PHAO 1562
Arizona Y006326
California PHY53311
California LSC 100753
Colorado OSP.0006374
Connecticut PCN.0002652
Delaware A9-0001622
Delaware AA-0000007
District of Columbia NRX0000696
Florida PH28025
Florida NSC 162
Hawaii PMP1126
Idaho 38649MS
Idaho OSF38650
Illinois # 054.019337
Indiana 64001873A
Iowa 4296
Kansas 22-44764
Kentucky CA1898
Louisiana PHY.007123-NR
Louisiana 8615
Louisiana CDS.046352-ROF
Maryland P06807
Massachusetts NO00013
Michigan 5301010754
Michigan 5306004538
Minnesota 460962
Minnesota 363298
Minnesota 264686
Mississippi 13085/7.1
Mississippi 14019-13.5
Missouri 2015012615
Montana PHA-MOP-LIC-28611
Nebraska 816
Nebraska 1256
Nevada PH03129
New Hampshire NR1102
New Jersey 28RO00104800
New Mexico PH00003965
New Mexico ROF OF00000008
New York 33543
New York 33331
North Dakota Phar1124
Ohio NRP.022412800-03
Ohio WMOF.012531700-03
Oklahoma 88-B-4452
Oklahoma 99-7185
Oregon M-0002641-CS
Oregon RP-0002918-CS
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island PHN10788
South Carolina 15685
South Carolina 16701
South Dakota 400-1252
Tennessee 5368
Texas 29743
Utah 9316376-1708
Vermont 36.0101467
Virginia 214001653
Washington PHNR.FO.60541324
West Virginia MO0560772
Wisconsin 1419-43
Wyoming NR-50947